SCHEDULE

Friday

Amphitheater

2:00 PM
FESTIVAL DOORS OPEN
2:00 pm
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
10:00 PM

Giraffe

2:00 PM
SPRINGTIME CARNIVORE
2:00 pm
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
CREDIT ELECTRIC
3:00 pm
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
CUT WORMS
4:30 pm
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
10:00 PM

Cave

2:00 PM
FESTIVAL DOORS OPEN
2:00 pm
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
10:00 PM

Barn

2:00 PM
FESTIVAL DOORS OPEN
2:00 pm
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
AMO // AMO (Omar Velasco)
3:45 pm
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
RODRIGO AMARANTE
5:15 pm
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
JONATHAN RICHMAN
6:15 pm
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
VETIVER plays "Thing of the Past"
7:35 pm
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
SONNY SMITH
9:00 pm
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
EXTRA CLASSIC
10:05 pm

Saturday

Amphitheater

11:00 AM
MAPACHE
11:30 am
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
CHRIS COHEN
1:00 pm
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
LINDA PERHACS
2:30 pm
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
ONCE & FUTURE BAND
4:15 pm
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
JONATHAN RICHMAN
5:30 pm
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
KING TUFF
6:55 pm
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
CASS McCOMBS
8:20 pm
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
FRUIT BATS HUICHICA JAM with Surprise Guests
9:30 pm
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM

Giraffe

11:00 AM
FESTIVAL DOORS OPEN
11:00 am
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
HAND HABITS
12:00 pm
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
LIA ICES
1:20 pm
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
KYLE CRAFT
2:40 pm
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
WHITE FENCE
4:10 pm
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM

Cave

11:00 AM
FESTIVAL DOORS OPEN
11:00 am
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
MARY LATTIMORE
12:15 pm
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
SHANNON LAY
1:45 pm
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
STEVE GUNN
3:30 pm
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
BITCHIN BAJAS
5:00 pm
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
BITCHIN BAJAS
6:30 pm
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM

Barn

11:00 AM
FESTIVAL DOORS OPEN
11:00 am
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
THE DEEP DARK WOODS
12:40 pm
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
CALVIN KEYS plays "Shawn-Neeq"
2:00 pm
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
COCKER POWER
3:25 pm
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
THE FRESH & ONLYS
5:00 pm
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
ICEAGE
6:00 pm
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
ACETONE
7:05 pm
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
HOWLIN RAIN
8:10 pm
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
WOODEN SHJIPS
9:15 pm
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
COSMIC TWANG
10:35 pm
11:00 PM